March-July 2013

Agricultural Sciences & Marine Sciences Business Center (AMBC)

Andrew Altishin --- Crop & Soil Science

Heather Andrews --- North Willamette Experiment Station

Shannon Andrews --- Crop & Soil Science

Scarlett Arbuckle --- Fisheries & Wildlife

Nichole Baley --- Klamath Basin Research & Extension Center

Mary Beuthin --- Crop & Soil Science

William Brown --- Crop & Soil Science

Tracy Brunner --- Klamath Basin Research & Extension Center

Edward Buchanan --- Botany & Plant Pathology

Robert Cating --- Hermiston Experiment Station

Christopher Christison --- Crop & Soil Science

Robert Cowen --- Hatfield Marine Science Center

April Cummings --- AMBC

Hoyt Downing --- Central Oregon Experiment Station

Xiuning Du --- Cooperative Institute for Marine Resources Studies (CIMRS)

Susie Dunham --- Fisheries & Wildlife

Paris Edwards --- Aquaculture CRSP

Kimberly Ernst --- North Willamette Experiment Station

Amber Ethan --- Crop & Soil Science

Melania Figueroa --- Botany & Plant Pathology

Ernest Fliegel --- Fisheries & Wildlife

Valerie Frojen --- Food Science & Technology

Amanda Gladics --- Hatfield Marine Science Center

Myles Gray --- Crop & Soil Science

Eric Hanneman --- Cooperative Institute for Marine Resources Studies (CIMRS)

Evan Hansen --- Crop & Soil Science

William Hartnell --- Central Oregon Experiment Station

Frances Haupt --- Animal & Rangeland Sciences

Lenaig Hemery --- Hatfield Marine Science Center

Michael Hettinger --- Hatfield Marine Science Center

Patrick Iversen --- Environmental & Molecular Toxicology

Daniel Jansen --- General Agriculture

Stephanie Jenck --- Crop & Soil Science

Bethan Jones --- Botany & Plant Pathology

Brendan Kelly --- Crop & Soil Science

Lori Kennedy --- Crop & Soil Science

Douglas Klinkebiel --- Crop & Soil Science

Andria Kroner --- Fisheries & Wildlife

David Lewis --- Applied Economics

YunLan Liao --- AMBC

Allyson Lickman --- Crop & Soil Science

Chase Mason --- Fisheries & Wildlife

Mariah Mayfield --- Fisheries & Wildlife

Venkatesh Moktali --- Botany & Plant Pathology

Mitchell Montchalin --- Crop & Soil Science

Lesley Morris --- EOARC- Union Experiment Station

Angelina Nachorniy --- Crop & Soil Science

Virginia Neylon --- Crop & Soil Science

Carlos Ochoa Cardenas --- Animal & Rangeland Sciences

Michael Olson --- Crop & Soil Science

Meghan Peltz --- Food Science and Technology

Valerie Peterson --- Crop & Soil Science

Cuc Thi Phi --- Crop & Soil Science

Thomas Phillips --- Fisheries & Wildlife

Andrew Plantinga --- Applied Economics

Caleb Price --- Aquaculture CRSP

Brenten Reust --- Crop & Soil Science

Megan Riley --- Horticulture

Kevin Robb --- Corvallis Farm Unit

Hui Rodomsky --- Cooperative Institute for Marine Resources Studies (CIMRS)

Stephanie Sabin --- Fisheries & Wildlife

Melissa Scherr --- Crop & Soil Science

Patrick Shaver --- Animal & Rangeland Sciences

Janani Shutthanandan --- Hermiston Experiment Station

Robert Smith --- Corvallis Farm Unit

James Sterns --- Applied Economics

Angelica Stormberg --- Fisheries & Wildlife

James Sumich --- Hatfield Marine Science Center

Jonathan Sun --- COMES – Newport Experiment Station

Duncan Thomas --- Botany & Plant Pathology

Monica Udell --- Animal & Rangeland Sciences

Amanda Vance --- Horticulture

David Weiner --- Crop & Soil Science

Ashley Weitlauf --- Crop & Soil Science

Amelia Whitcomb --- COMES – Newport Experiment Station

Barbara Wilson --- Botany & Plant Pathology

Joanna Woods --- Botany & Plant Pathology

Barbara Woollven --- Sea Grant