Auxiliaries & Activities Business Center (AABC)
Amber Ahlgren -- Dining Centers
Brian Amato -- Intercollegiate Athletics
Thomas Bachmann -- AABC HR
Majeed Badizadegan -- Recreational Sports
Michael Bamberger -- Risk Management
Mitchell Barrington -- AABC
Mark Becker -- Public Safety
Martin Campbell -- Facilities Services
Vi Campbell -- Printing & Mailing Services
William Carnett -- Student Health Services
Christy Chen -- Dining Centers
Jenny Christion Myers -- Memorial Union
Collin Cram -- Intercollegiate Athletics
Allison Dark -- Student Health Services
Taimi Dark -- Business Services Administration
Donald Davison -- Memorial Union
Logan Denney -- University Housing & Dining Services
Ryan de Baca -- Dining Centers
Mary Fedorowicz -- Intercollegiate Athletics
Gustavo Flores -- University Housing & Dining Services
Julie Freshwater -- Memorial Union
Alfred Garcia -- University Housing & Dining Services
Ruth Haldeman -- Student Health Services
Jennifer Haubenreiser -- Student Health Services
Daniel Held -- Dining Centers
David Horn -- Risk Management
Andrew Howe -- Facilities Services
Courtney Jorgensen -- Facilities Services
Andrew Kenst -- Risk Management
Kelly Kerkvliet -- Intercollegiate Athletics
Cara Kinser -- Student Health Services
Jennifer Koehne -- Procurement & Contract Services
Kurt Komatsubara -- Intercollegiate Athletics
Bonnie Kuhn -- Student Health Services
Kent Lanning -- Risk Management
Cailie Lemoine -- Public Safety
Brian Lilley -- Facilities Services
Julie Lisenby -- Printing & Mailing Services
Lance Loberg -- Student Health Services
Jeremy Lowman -- Dining Centers
Debera Massahos -- Capital Construction Management
Diana McElmurry -- Procurement & Contract Services
Patrick McLaughlin -- Intercollegiate Athletics
Rafael Mendoza, Jr. -- Campus Maintenance
Jackie Montague -- Dining Centers
Pamela Moore -- Printing & Mailing Services
Kerry Paterson -- University Housing & Dining Services
Kyle Pifer -- Intercollegiate Athletics
Cheyenne Pozar -- Dining Centers
Islas Ramirez -- University Housing & Dining Services
Heather Rapp -- Memorial Union
Kiara Richardson -- Printing & Mailing Services
James Robles -- University Housing & Dining Services
Jaime Rodriguez -- Intercollegiate Athletics
Alan Root -- Printing & Mailing Services
Larry Sebring -- Student Health Services
Edith Smith -- Facilities Services
Jody Smith -- Capital Construction Management
Mark Smith -- University Counseling & Psychological Services
Hanz Tao -- Student Health Services
Jeffrey Todd -- Printing & Mailing Services
James Van Dyke -- University Counseling & Psychological Services
Lisa Vanhoose -- Intercollegiate Athletics
Staci Wade-Hernandez -- University Counseling & Psychological Services
Justin Welch -- Dining Centers
Robert White -- University Housing & Dining Services
Luihui Whitebear -- Intercultural Student Services
Tiffany Wilkins -- Dining Centers
Matthew Zimmer -- University Housing & Dining Services